![XY Evolutions Single Pack Blister [Greninja]](https://tcgplayer-cdn.tcgplayer.com/product/603422_in_800x800.jpg)
XY Evolutions Single Pack Blister [Greninja]
Market price · updated daily
Price snapshot
- Current price
- $124.99
- 7-day
- ▲ +64.8%
- 30-day
- ▲ +64.8%
- 90-day
- ▲ +64.8%
- All-time low
- $75.18
- All-time high
- $124.99
Price history
Get a price-drop alert on XY Evolutions Single Pack Blister [Greninja]
We will email you the moment it falls below your price, rises above it, or drops by a set percentage. Free, no account needed.
Product details
- Release date
- November 2, 2016
- Print run
- Not disclosed
- Condition
- Factory sealed
- PSA population
- Not applicable (sealed product)
- Configuration
- 1–3 booster packs + promo
- Weight
- 120 g
- Dimensions
- 20 × 13 × 3 cm
Print run and PSA population are shown where publicly known. Weight, dimensions and configuration are typical for this product type and may vary by set.
About the XY - Evolutions set
XY - Evolutions is a Pokémon TCG set from the XY era, released November 2016, 113 cards in the set, set code EVO. Browse every sealed XY - Evolutions product with current market prices and price history on bench.cx.
View all sealed XY - Evolutions products →More sealed XY - Evolutions products
XY Evolutions Booster Box CaseCase price history →
XY Evolutions Booster BoxBooster Box price history →
XY Evolutions Prerelease KitPrerelease Kit price history →
XY Evolutions Elite Trainer Box [Mega Charizard Y]Elite Trainer Box price history →
XY Evolutions Elite Trainer Box [Mega Blastoise]Elite Trainer Box price history →
Kanto Power Collection [Mewtwo EX/Slowbro EX]Collection Box price history →Frequently asked questions
- What is the current price of XY Evolutions Single Pack Blister [Greninja]?
- XY Evolutions Single Pack Blister [Greninja] has a current market price of $124.99 on bench.cx, refreshed daily from live sales data. It is part of the XY - Evolutions set.
- Is XY Evolutions Single Pack Blister [Greninja] a good investment?
- Whether XY Evolutions Single Pack Blister [Greninja] is a good investment depends on its price trend, print run, and how long you plan to hold it. bench.cx shows its full price history, all-time high and low, and 7, 30 and 90-day movement so you can judge momentum for yourself. Sealed Pokémon product has historically appreciated once a set goes out of print, but past performance does not guarantee future results. This is not financial advice.
XY Evolutions Single Pack Blister [Greninja] full reference, specs and box-opening video →
XY Evolutions Single Pack Blister [Greninja] is a sealed Pokémon blister from the XY - Evolutions set, released November 2016. Track its market value and price history on bench.cx. Current market price: $124.99.