Silver Tempest Sleeved Booster Pack Bundle [Set of 8]

SWSH12: Silver Tempest

Released November 11, 2022Release date verified against a trusted source
2.8%+$3.20past 30 days

Market price · updated daily Live TCGplayer market price · View on TCGplayer ↗

Alert me if it drops below $118.66

It's $118.66 now — we'll email you the moment it drops below that (or set your own target). Free, no account needed.

$

Free. Confirm your email once, then alerts are instant. Unsubscribe anytime.

Or sign up to track this product in your portfolio →

Product opening

Watch Silver Tempest Sleeved Booster Pack Bundle [Set of 8] openings
See box rips and pulls on YouTube

Community rating

Be the first to rate Silver Tempest Sleeved Booster Pack Bundle [Set of 8]
Tap to rate

Price history

All-time high
$118.69
All-time low
$88.79
Silver Tempest
Released November 2022 · 215 cards in set · SIT

About this product

Contains 8 Sleeved Booster packs for Silver Tempest. Each Silver Tempest booster pack contains 10 random cards.

Specifications

Configuration
Weight
Dimensions
Set
SWSH12: Silver Tempest
Series
Sword & Shield
Released
November 11, 2022
Language
English
Weight, dimensions and configuration are typical for this product type and may vary by set.

Embed this price

Drop the live 30-day move onto your site or blog. It refreshes with the market and links back to this page.

<iframe src="https://www.bench.cx/embed/products/silver-tempest-sleeved-booster-pack-bundle-set-of-8" title="Silver Tempest Sleeved Booster Pack Bundle [Set of 8] 30-day price move on bench.cx" width="420" height="208" loading="lazy" style="border:0;width:420px;max-width:100%;height:208px"></iframe>

More from SWSH12: Silver Tempest

$118.66 2.8%
Market price · 30-day
Set price alert