Astral Radiance Single Pack Blister [Toxel]
Blister

Astral Radiance Single Pack Blister [Toxel]

SWSH10: Astral Radiance · Released May 2022

$13.860.0%30d

Market price · updated daily · View on TCGplayer ↗

1M
0.0%
3M
+12.5%
YTD
+58.6%
1Y
+66.0%

Product opening

Watch Astral Radiance Single Pack Blister [Toxel] openings
See box rips and pulls on YouTube

Price history

All-time high
$13.86
All-time low
$8.35
Astral Radiance
Released May 2022 · 216 cards in set · ASR

About this product

Each blister comes with 1 Astral Radiance booster pack, a coin, and a promotional card of Toxel. Please note: the included coin may vary.

Specifications

Configuration
1–3 booster packs + promo
Weight
120 g
Dimensions
20 × 13 × 3 cm
Set
SWSH10: Astral Radiance
Series
Sword & Shield
Released
May 27, 2022
Language
English

Weight, dimensions and configuration are typical for this product type and may vary by set.

Frequently asked questions

What is the current price of Astral Radiance Single Pack Blister [Toxel]?
Astral Radiance Single Pack Blister [Toxel] has a current market price of $13.86 on bench.cx, refreshed daily from live sales data. It is part of the SWSH10: Astral Radiance set.
Is Astral Radiance Single Pack Blister [Toxel] a good investment?
Whether Astral Radiance Single Pack Blister [Toxel] is a good investment depends on its price trend, print run, and how long you plan to hold it. bench.cx shows its full price history, all-time high and low, and 7, 30 and 90-day movement so you can judge momentum for yourself. Sealed Pokémon product has historically appreciated once a set goes out of print, but past performance does not guarantee future results. This is not financial advice.

Embed this price

Drop a live, auto-updating price onto your site, blog, or README. It links back to this page.

<iframe src="https://www.bench.cx/embed/products/astral-radiance-single-pack-blister-toxel" title="Astral Radiance Single Pack Blister [Toxel] price on bench.cx" width="360" height="132" loading="lazy" style="border:0;width:360px;max-width:100%;height:132px"></iframe>

More from SWSH10: Astral Radiance