Theme Deck
Rebel Clash Theme Deck Display
Rebel Clash · Released May 2020
—–30d
Market price · updated daily · View on TCGplayer ↗
1M
–
3M
–
YTD
–
1Y
–
Product opening
Watch Rebel Clash Theme Deck Display openings
See box rips and pulls on YouTube
Price history
All-time high
—
All-time low
—
Not enough price history yet. It builds daily.
Part of Rebel Clash · Sword & Shield series
Released May 2020 · 209 cards in set · RCL
About this product
Each display contains 8 trial decks, 4 of each 2 different signature Legendary Pokemon for Sword & Shield.
Specifications
- Configuration
- —
- Weight
- —
- Dimensions
- —
- Set
- Rebel Clash
- Series
- Sword & Shield
- Released
- May 1, 2020
- Language
- English
Weight, dimensions and configuration are typical for this product type and may vary by set.
Frequently asked questions
- What is the current price of Rebel Clash Theme Deck Display?
- bench.cx tracks the market price of Rebel Clash Theme Deck Display daily. A current price will appear here as soon as recent sales data is available.
- Is Rebel Clash Theme Deck Display a good investment?
- Whether Rebel Clash Theme Deck Display is a good investment depends on its price trend, print run, and how long you plan to hold it. bench.cx shows its full price history, all-time high and low, and 7, 30 and 90-day movement so you can judge momentum for yourself. Sealed Pokémon product has historically appreciated once a set goes out of print, but past performance does not guarantee future results. This is not financial advice.
Embed this price
Drop a live, auto-updating price onto your site, blog, or README. It links back to this page.
<iframe src="https://www.bench.cx/embed/products/rebel-clash-theme-deck-display" title="Rebel Clash Theme Deck Display price on bench.cx" width="360" height="132" loading="lazy" style="border:0;width:360px;max-width:100%;height:132px"></iframe>