Booster Box
Emerging Powers Booster Box
Emerging Powers · Released August 2011
—–30d
Market price · updated daily · View on TCGplayer ↗
1M
–
3M
–
YTD
–
1Y
–
Product opening
Watch Emerging Powers Booster Box openings
See box rips and pulls on YouTube
Price history
All-time high
—
All-time low
—
Not enough price history yet. It builds daily.
Part of Emerging Powers · Black & White series
Released August 2011 · 98 cards in set · EPO
Specifications
- Configuration
- 36 booster packs
- Weight
- 1.20 kg
- Dimensions
- 14.5 × 14.5 × 9.5 cm
- Set
- Emerging Powers
- Series
- Black & White
- Released
- August 31, 2011
- Language
- English
Weight, dimensions and configuration are typical for this product type and may vary by set.
Frequently asked questions
- What is the current price of Emerging Powers Booster Box?
- bench.cx tracks the market price of Emerging Powers Booster Box daily. A current price will appear here as soon as recent sales data is available.
- Is Emerging Powers Booster Box a good investment?
- Whether Emerging Powers Booster Box is a good investment depends on its price trend, print run, and how long you plan to hold it. bench.cx shows its full price history, all-time high and low, and 7, 30 and 90-day movement so you can judge momentum for yourself. Sealed Pokémon product has historically appreciated once a set goes out of print, but past performance does not guarantee future results. This is not financial advice.
Embed this price
Drop a live, auto-updating price onto your site, blog, or README. It links back to this page.
<iframe src="https://www.bench.cx/embed/products/emerging-powers-booster-box" title="Emerging Powers Booster Box price on bench.cx" width="360" height="132" loading="lazy" style="border:0;width:360px;max-width:100%;height:132px"></iframe>
